Explore Our Menu

                    Refine your Search

                    You can refine your results by changing the selections below.

                    Include:
                    ,
                    Cold Brew, Starbucks? Draft and Iced Coffee,
                    Starbucks Refreshers? Beverages,
                    Evolution Fresh?,
                    Iced Tea,
                    Bottled Drinks,
                    Freshly Brewed Coffee,
                    Starbucks Espresso Beverages,
                    Frappuccino? Blended Beverages,
                    Other Hot Drinks

                    *Allergen information is currently unavailable online for our beverage selections. Please see our Menu FAQs for more information.

                    Health and wellness options Include foods that qualify

                    Download or Print Results

                    Cold Brew, Starbucks? Draft and Iced Coffee

                    Experience Cold Brew and Iced Coffee
                    CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
                    Cold Brew with Cascara Cold Foam500110125
                    Iced Coffee000000
                    Iced Coffee with Milk------
                    Iced Espresso Classics - Vanilla Latte------
                    Iced Espresso Classics - Caffe Mocha------
                    Iced Espresso Classics - Caramel Macchiato------
                    Nitro Cold Brew5000010
                    Nitro Cold Brew with Cascara Cold Foam600120120
                    Nitro Cold Brew with Sweet Cream70540115
                    Starbucks? Cold Brew Coffee5000010
                    Starbucks? Cold Brew Coffee with Milk0000010
                    Vanilla Sweet Cream Cold Brew90590120

                    Starbucks Refreshers? Beverages

                    The Perfect Afternoon Pick-me-up
                    CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
                    Dragon Drink1002.5200145
                    Mango Dragonfruit Lemonade Starbucks Refreshers? Beverage1100260010
                    Mango Dragonfruit Starbucks Refreshers? Beverage700170010
                    人人鲁免费播放视频